List of Class Schedule

Start Time Class Name Instructor Availablity Duration
Mon 22 October, 2018
5:30 AM CKO 45min Class 10-22-201810-22-2018 Rob Yaros Sign Up 45 minutes
8:15 AM CKO Class 10-22-201810-22-2018 Melanie Spilatore Sign Up 1 hour
4:30 PM CKO Class 10-22-201810-22-2018 Melissa O Sign Up 1 hour
5:45 PM CKO Class 10-22-201810-22-2018 Kristin Contrino Sign Up 1 hour
7:00 PM CKO Class 10-22-201810-22-2018 Melanie Spilatore Sign Up 1 hour
8:15 PM CKO Class 10-22-201810-22-2018 Melissa O Sign Up 1 hour
Tue 23 October, 2018
9:30 AM CKO Class 10-23-201810-22-2018 Melanie Spilatore Sign Up 1 hour
4:30 PM CKO Class 10-23-201810-22-2018 Melissa O Sign Up 1 hour
5:45 PM CKO Class 10-23-201810-22-2018 Kristin Contrino Sign Up 1 hour
7:00 PM CKO Class 10-23-201810-22-2018 Matt Perrella Sign Up 1 hour
8:15 PM CKO Class 10-23-201810-22-2018 Melissa O Sign Up 1 hour
Wed 24 October, 2018
5:30 AM CKO 45min Class 10-24-201810-22-2018 Matt Perrella Sign Up 45 minutes
8:15 AM CKO Class 10-24-201810-22-2018 Melissa O Sign Up 1 hour
4:30 PM CKO Class 10-24-201810-22-2018 Isaac Valentin Sign Up 1 hour
5:45 PM CKO Class 10-24-201810-22-2018 Isaac Valentin Sign Up 1 hour
7:00 PM CKO Class 10-24-201810-22-2018 Matt Perrella Sign Up 1 hour
8:15 PM CKO Class 10-24-201810-22-2018 Melissa O Sign Up 1 hour
Thu 25 October, 2018
9:30 AM CKO Class 10-25-201810-22-2018 Melissa O Sign Up 1 hour
4:30 PM CKO Class 10-25-201810-22-2018 Melissa O Sign Up 1 hour
5:45 PM CKO Class 10-25-201810-22-2018 Kristin Contrino Sign Up 1 hour
7:00 PM CKO Class 10-25-201810-22-2018 Cat Lebron Sign Up 1 hour
8:15 PM CKO Class 10-25-201810-22-2018 Veronica Cardieri-moroch Sign Up 1 hour
Fri 26 October, 2018
5:30 AM CKO 45min Class 10-26-201810-22-2018 Kristin Contrino Sign Up 45 minutes
8:15 AM CKO Class 10-26-201810-22-2018 Melanie Spilatore Sign Up 1 hour
5:45 PM CKO Class 10-26-201810-22-2018 Isaac Valentin Sign Up 1 hour
7:00 PM SGT (Semi-Private-Pre Reg) 10-26-201810-22-2018 Isaac Valentin Sign Up 1 hour
Sat 27 October, 2018
8:15 AM CKO Class 10-27-201810-22-2018 Melanie Spilatore Sign Up 1 hour
9:30 AM CKO Class 10-27-201810-22-2018 Carlos Ramos Sign Up 1 hour
10:45 AM CKO Class 10-27-201810-22-2018 Veronica Cardieri-moroch Sign Up 1 hour
Sun 28 October, 2018
8:15 AM CKO Class 10-28-201810-22-2018 Kristin Contrino Sign Up 1 hour
9:30 AM CKO Class 10-28-201810-22-2018 Melissa O Sign Up 1 hour
10:45 AM CKO Strength & Conditioning 10-28-201810-22-2018 Melissa O Sign Up 1 hour
Mon 29 October, 2018
5:30 AM CKO 45min Class 10-29-201810-22-2018 Rob Yaros Sign Up 45 minutes
8:15 AM CKO Class 10-29-201810-22-2018 Melanie Spilatore Sign Up 1 hour
4:30 PM CKO Class 10-29-201810-22-2018 Melissa O Sign Up 1 hour
5:45 PM CKO Class 10-29-201810-22-2018 Kristin Contrino Sign Up 1 hour
7:00 PM CKO Class 10-29-201810-22-2018 Melanie Spilatore Sign Up 1 hour
8:15 PM CKO Class 10-29-201810-22-2018 Melissa O Sign Up 1 hour

Try A FREE Class!

2182 US-130 North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

CKO North Brunswick

2182 US-130
North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

Gym Hours * Gym may be closed between scheduled classes

Contact Us

732.328.9621